Transparent pricing
Treatments & prices.
Clear, upfront pricing for every treatment. Your exact price is always confirmed at your consultation, before any treatment goes ahead.
Anti-wrinkle treatments
Prescriber fee
Required for medical assessment and prescription of botulinum toxin.
£30Anti-wrinkle injections
Smooths dynamic lines by relaxing targeted facial muscles.
From £100- 1 area£100
- 2 areas£150
- 3 areas£200
Masseter jaw slimming
Reduces jaw clenching and teeth grinding, and slims the lower face by relaxing enlarged masseter muscles.
£180Jawline slimming
Softens jaw muscles for a more contoured, feminine jawline.
£150Gummy smile
Reduces excessive gum show by relaxing the upper lip elevator muscles.
£100Lip flip
A subtle enhancement that relaxes the upper lip to create a slightly fuller appearance without filler.
£100Bunny lines
Softens wrinkles on the sides of the nose caused by scrunching.
£75Platysmal bands / neck tightening
Smooths vertical neck bands and improves neck contour.
£200
Dermal fillers
About lip fillersLip filler 0.5ml
Ideal for subtle hydration, shape refinement or first-time filler clients.
£150Lip filler 1ml
Adds volume, definition and structure using premium hyaluronic acid fillers.
Brand dependent£165Lip filler booster
Perfect for maintaining volume, hydration and definition between full treatments.
£150Cheek, chin, jawline or tear trough filler
Restores volume, enhances contour and improves facial symmetry. Delivered using cannula or needle, depending on the area and safety considerations.
From £165Filler packages
Tailored multi-area enhancement plans based on your individual facial assessment.
On consultation
Vitamin & regenerative treatments
Vitamin B12
Boosts energy, supports immunity and improves overall wellbeing.
£35PRP (platelet-rich plasma)
Uses your own plasma to stimulate collagen, improve texture, reduce fine lines and treat acne scarring.
Recommended 3 sessions, 4–6 weeks apartFrom £2508-point facelift
Non-surgical lifting using dermal filler placed at eight strategic points to restore volume, contour and support facial structure.
Results last 12–18 months£400Bio-filler / bio-remodelling
Uses your own plasma as a natural filler to volumise, hydrate and stimulate long-term collagen production.
3 treatments recommended, 4–6 weeks apart£300
Fat dissolving
Chin area
Targets stubborn fat under the chin for improved jawline definition.
£140Small area
Suitable for pockets of fat on the arms, abdomen or flanks.
£100Large area
Ideal for larger treatment zones requiring multiple vials.
From £300
Skin analysis & facial treatments
Skin analyser
Digital skin imaging assessing 14 indicators, including pigmentation, moisture, texture and sun damage. Includes a personalised treatment plan.
£30Dermaplaning
Removes dead skin and peach fuzz for smoother texture and improved product absorption.
£60Microneedling
Stimulates collagen using pro-skin enhanced hydration serums for firmer, smoother skin.
From £100Chemical skin peel 40%
A medium-strength peel targeting acne, pigmentation, dullness and fine lines.
From £150
Skin boosters & advanced injectables
Profhilo / skin boosters
High-concentration hyaluronic acid to hydrate, firm and remodel skin for a radiant glow.
£250Profile Structure
An advanced regenerative injectable targeting superficial fat layers to lift and contour the face.
£300Polynucleotides: eyes
Improves hydration, texture, dark circles and crepey skin.
£200Lumi Eyes
Brightens, hydrates and rejuvenates the under-eye area.
£200Polynucleotides: face
Salmon- and trout-derived DNA fragments that boost collagen, improve elasticity and reduce fine lines. Price per session.
Recommended 3–4 sessions, 4 weeks apartFrom £200
Paris Glow Facial
NCTF 135HA booster. A premium mesotherapy-style booster containing hyaluronic acid and 59 active ingredients.
Paris Glow Facial
Improves radiance, hydration and texture, reduces fine lines (especially under the eyes), firms the skin and enhances overall complexion.
Results last 6–8 months. 3 sessions recommendedFrom £180- Single sessionfrom £180
- Course of 3£450
RF microneedling
A combined radiofrequency and microneedling treatment that tightens skin, boosts collagen and improves texture.
RF microneedling
Choose the area that suits your goals.
Course of 3 recommended, 4–6 weeks apartFrom £140- Face£140
- Face & neck£230
- Body areasfrom £260
Derma Pro Fusion Hydro Facial
A multi-step hydro-rejuvenation facial improving hydration, collagen production, texture, tone and radiance.
Hydro facial
Two levels of treatment, depending on your skin’s needs.
From £180- Deluxe facialfrom £180
- Platinum facialfrom £250
Laser hair removal
Derma Quad. An advanced laser hair removal system for long-term hair reduction.
Small areas
Price per treatment.
From £45Packages
Course packages are available for all areas.
Full consultation required for all laser treatmentsOn consultation
Good to know
Before you book.
Consultation first
Every treatment begins with a consultation, so your plan and price are tailored to you.
Prescriber fee
Anti-wrinkle treatments include a £30 fee for your medical assessment and prescription.
Courses & packages
Some treatments work best as a course. Filler and laser packages are priced at consultation.
Not sure which treatment is right for you?
Book a consultation with Teresa.
Talk through your goals and get honest advice on the treatments, and the price, that suit you.
