Natural results. A more confident you.

Transparent pricing

Treatments & prices.

Clear, upfront pricing for every treatment. Your exact price is always confirmed at your consultation, before any treatment goes ahead.

Consultation before every treatment£30 prescriber fee for anti-wrinkleCourses & packages available

Anti-wrinkle treatments

  • Prescriber fee

    Required for medical assessment and prescription of botulinum toxin.

    £30
  • Anti-wrinkle injections

    Smooths dynamic lines by relaxing targeted facial muscles.

    From £100
    • 1 area£100
    • 2 areas£150
    • 3 areas£200
  • Masseter jaw slimming

    Reduces jaw clenching and teeth grinding, and slims the lower face by relaxing enlarged masseter muscles.

    £180
  • Jawline slimming

    Softens jaw muscles for a more contoured, feminine jawline.

    £150
  • Gummy smile

    Reduces excessive gum show by relaxing the upper lip elevator muscles.

    £100
  • Lip flip

    A subtle enhancement that relaxes the upper lip to create a slightly fuller appearance without filler.

    £100
  • Bunny lines

    Softens wrinkles on the sides of the nose caused by scrunching.

    £75
  • Platysmal bands / neck tightening

    Smooths vertical neck bands and improves neck contour.

    £200

Dermal fillers

About lip fillers
  • Lip filler 0.5ml

    Ideal for subtle hydration, shape refinement or first-time filler clients.

    £150
  • Lip filler 1ml

    Adds volume, definition and structure using premium hyaluronic acid fillers.

    Brand dependent£165
  • Lip filler booster

    Perfect for maintaining volume, hydration and definition between full treatments.

    £150
  • Cheek, chin, jawline or tear trough filler

    Restores volume, enhances contour and improves facial symmetry. Delivered using cannula or needle, depending on the area and safety considerations.

    From £165
  • Filler packages

    Tailored multi-area enhancement plans based on your individual facial assessment.

    On consultation

Vitamin & regenerative treatments

  • Vitamin B12

    Boosts energy, supports immunity and improves overall wellbeing.

    £35
  • PRP (platelet-rich plasma)

    Uses your own plasma to stimulate collagen, improve texture, reduce fine lines and treat acne scarring.

    Recommended 3 sessions, 4–6 weeks apartFrom £250
  • 8-point facelift

    Non-surgical lifting using dermal filler placed at eight strategic points to restore volume, contour and support facial structure.

    Results last 12–18 months£400
  • Bio-filler / bio-remodelling

    Uses your own plasma as a natural filler to volumise, hydrate and stimulate long-term collagen production.

    3 treatments recommended, 4–6 weeks apart£300

Fat dissolving

  • Chin area

    Targets stubborn fat under the chin for improved jawline definition.

    £140
  • Small area

    Suitable for pockets of fat on the arms, abdomen or flanks.

    £100
  • Large area

    Ideal for larger treatment zones requiring multiple vials.

    From £300

Skin analysis & facial treatments

  • Skin analyser

    Digital skin imaging assessing 14 indicators, including pigmentation, moisture, texture and sun damage. Includes a personalised treatment plan.

    £30
  • Dermaplaning

    Removes dead skin and peach fuzz for smoother texture and improved product absorption.

    £60
  • Microneedling

    Stimulates collagen using pro-skin enhanced hydration serums for firmer, smoother skin.

    From £100
  • Chemical skin peel 40%

    A medium-strength peel targeting acne, pigmentation, dullness and fine lines.

    From £150

Skin boosters & advanced injectables

  • Profhilo / skin boosters

    High-concentration hyaluronic acid to hydrate, firm and remodel skin for a radiant glow.

    £250
  • Profile Structure

    An advanced regenerative injectable targeting superficial fat layers to lift and contour the face.

    £300
  • Polynucleotides: eyes

    Improves hydration, texture, dark circles and crepey skin.

    £200
  • Lumi Eyes

    Brightens, hydrates and rejuvenates the under-eye area.

    £200
  • Polynucleotides: face

    Salmon- and trout-derived DNA fragments that boost collagen, improve elasticity and reduce fine lines. Price per session.

    Recommended 3–4 sessions, 4 weeks apartFrom £200

Paris Glow Facial

NCTF 135HA booster. A premium mesotherapy-style booster containing hyaluronic acid and 59 active ingredients.

  • Paris Glow Facial

    Improves radiance, hydration and texture, reduces fine lines (especially under the eyes), firms the skin and enhances overall complexion.

    Results last 6–8 months. 3 sessions recommendedFrom £180
    • Single sessionfrom £180
    • Course of 3£450

RF microneedling

A combined radiofrequency and microneedling treatment that tightens skin, boosts collagen and improves texture.

  • RF microneedling

    Choose the area that suits your goals.

    Course of 3 recommended, 4–6 weeks apartFrom £140
    • Face£140
    • Face & neck£230
    • Body areasfrom £260

Derma Pro Fusion Hydro Facial

A multi-step hydro-rejuvenation facial improving hydration, collagen production, texture, tone and radiance.

  • Hydro facial

    Two levels of treatment, depending on your skin’s needs.

    From £180
    • Deluxe facialfrom £180
    • Platinum facialfrom £250

Laser hair removal

Derma Quad. An advanced laser hair removal system for long-term hair reduction.

  • Small areas

    Price per treatment.

    From £45
  • Packages

    Course packages are available for all areas.

    Full consultation required for all laser treatmentsOn consultation

Good to know

Before you book.

Consultation first

Every treatment begins with a consultation, so your plan and price are tailored to you.

Prescriber fee

Anti-wrinkle treatments include a £30 fee for your medical assessment and prescription.

Courses & packages

Some treatments work best as a course. Filler and laser packages are priced at consultation.

Not sure which treatment is right for you?

Book a consultation with Teresa.

Talk through your goals and get honest advice on the treatments, and the price, that suit you.

Book a consultationNurse-led · Lymm, Cheshire
Book